Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking

  • 140 m²

The 140 m² Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking London offers easy access to such tourist sites as The Castle Climbing Centre, located approximately 5 minutes' walk away. This 3-bedroom apartment boasts an ice rink, perfect for guests who enjoy staying active.

The apartment features a living room and looks out onto the garden. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at the property. A hair dryer and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking offers a fully equipped kitchen which includes a refrigerator, an oven, and a dishwasher.

The apartment is about 7 km from the art museum "National Gallery", and only 1.2 km from Arsenal Food and Wine shop. Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking has a convenient location a short way from Manor House metro station. 10 minutes by car from this accommodation you will find the Dalston district. The closest bus stop is Gloucester Drive, which is 300 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking London
Central, Cozy And Stylish 2-Bed Apartment
Mobile-only price

Central, Cozy And Stylish 2-Bed Apartment

7.8
Good 26 reviews
664 m from property
Architect Built Japandi-Style Luxury Home, Unique Home In The Heart Of Finsbury Park, Central London In 10Minutes, Near Arsenal And Tottenham Stadiums
Mobile-only price

Architect Built Japandi-Style Luxury Home, Unique Home In The Heart Of Finsbury Park, Central London In 10Minutes, Near Arsenal And Tottenham Stadiums

1.1 km from property
Stylish 2-Bed Retreat Steps From Emirates Stadium
Mobile-only price

Stylish 2-Bed Retreat Steps From Emirates Stadium

1.4 km from property
USD 213 USD 192
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    Recreation

    • Garden area
    • BBQ facilities

    In the rooms

    • Heating
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • Non-smoking rooms
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking placed?
      Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking is set in Hackney, showing music, comedy, and drama, approximately 15 minutes by car from the Trafalgar Square art museum "National Gallery".
    • What famous attractions are close to Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking?
      Popular spots near Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking include Dalston, the Trafalgar Square art museum "National Gallery", Arsenal Food and Wine, among others.
    • What dining options can I find near Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called The Brownswood Pub offering British cuisine located 450 metres from Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking or opt for Hourglass Coffee where they can savor British dishes set 500 meters away.
    • Is internet available in this accommodation?
      Unfortunately, this accommodation doesn't provide Wi-Fi.
    • Is there a kitchen in Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking?
      At Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking, guests will find a fully equipped kitchen with coffee and tea making facilities, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • What is the size of Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking?
      Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking has total area of 140 m².
    • How many guests will Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking accommodate?
      Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking offers accommodation for up to 7 guests.
    • Does this apartment offer a nice view?
      Windows of this apartment open to the view of the garden.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Spacious 3-Bedroom House With Garden And Parking London

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close